Klubbmestere gjennom tidene – Tennis & Padel

Single

År Herrer Damer Gutter Jenter
1980 Claes Gilljam ____________ ____________  
1981 Claes Gilljam ____________ ____________ ____________
1982 Alf Øverås ____________ ____________ ____________
1983 Jarle Rasmussen ____________ ____________ ____________
1984 Jan Sigurd Otterlei ____________ Martin Gilljam  
1985 Claes Gilljam ____________ Audun Kleven  
1986 Alf Øverås Inger Marit Kleven Jørgen Nordahl  

1987

Jarle Rasmussen

Inger Marit Kleven

Jon Akerli

?

1988 Trond Andersen Inger Marit Kleven EJ: Jon AkerliYJ: Thomas Nilsen Torill Ellingsen
1989 Truls Tollefsen Marit Jensen Truls Tollefsen Marit Jensen
1990 Truls Tollefsen Marit Jensen Alf Einar Eriksen? ?
1991 Truls Tollefsen Marit Jensen ? ?
1992 Truls Tollefsen Inger Marit Kleven Thomas Nilsen ?
1993 Audun Kleven Inger Marit Kleven Jon Ivar Andersen Sonja B. Lissitza
1994 Frode Lyngar ____________ Fredrik Pedersen  
1995 Fredrik Pedersen Inger Marit Kleven ____________  
1996 Frode Lyngar ____________ ____________  
1997 Frode Lyngar Mette DeArman ____________  
1998 Frode Lyngar Mette DeArman Lars Kaasin  
1999 Frode Lyngar Mette DeArman EJ: Martin DammenYJ: Hans P. Østby  
2000 Frode Lyngar ____________ Hans P. Østby  
2001 Frode Lyngar ____________ Hans P. Østby  
2002 Frode Lyngar ____________ EJ: Hans P. ØstbyYJ: Axel K. Jensen ____________
2003 Frode Lyngar Petrina Hodgson/Nina Bjørlo EJ: Lars Tore FolvenYJ: Stian Korneliussen ____________
2004 Audun Kleven ____________ Lars Tore Folven  
2005 Audun Kleven ____________ ____________  
2006 Frode Lyngar ____________ ____________  
2007 Audun Kleven Vilde K. Jensen ____________  
2008 Stian Korneliussen Vilde K. Jensen ____________  
2009 Audun Kleven Vilde K. Jensen ____________  
2010 John Erik Loe Olsen   Erik Engløk Nora Tveiten
2011 John Erik Loe Olsen Marit Jensen   Eldre: Celine OtterleiYngre: Kaja Morland
2012 John Erik Loe Olsen Nora Tveiten ____________ ____________
2013 F. Fog / P. Lønn ____________ ____________ ____________
2015 Per Ørnulf Steen Sovie O. Kjølstad    
2016 Daniel Tomter Karianne Braathen Jonatan Jensen Karina O. Lersbryggen
2017 Nino Ariño Siri Hauge    
2018 Nino Ariño Katrine Vie Bråthen    
2019 Tony Leknes Sovie Oktavani    
2020 Fredrik Skognes Sovie Oktavani    


Double

År Herrer Damer Mixed
1985     I.M. Kleven/A. Kleven
1986     I.M Kleven/A. Øverås
1987 P.T. Nilsen/C. Gilljam    
1988 P.T. Nilsen/C. Gilljam ____________ M. Jensen/J. Akerli
1989 T. Tollefsen/J. Akerli I.M. Kleven/M. Sarmon M. Jensen/J. Akerli
1990 T. Tollefsen/J. Akerli ? ?
1991 T. Tollefsen/J. Akerli ? ?
1992 T. Tollefsen/J. Akerli ____________ M. Jensen/J. Akerli
1993 I. Kaasin/R. Hermansen I.M. Kleven/A.L. Sand A.L. Sand/R. Hermansen
1994 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ ____________
1995 R. Hermansen/F. Pedersen I.M. Kleven/B. Skår M. Kleven/A. Kleven
1996 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ A.L. Sand/R. Hermansen
1997 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven M. DeArman/L. Nilsen ____________
1998 J. Kuil/I. Kaasin ____________ ____________
1999 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven M. DeArman/L. Nilsen M. DeArman/F. Lyngar
2000 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ ____________
2001 J. Kuil/I. Kaasin ____________ ____________
2002 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ ____________
2003 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ M. DeArman/C. Gilljam
2004 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ ____________
2005 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ ____________
2006 F. Lyngar/A. Kleven ____________ ____________
2007 A. Kleven / S. Korneliussen ____________ ____________
2008 A. Kleven / S. Korneliussen ____________ ____________
2009 A. Kleven / Stig-G. Jensen ____________ ____________
2010 A.Kleven / John E. Loe Olsen    
2011 J.E.Loe Olsen / H.P. Østby M. Jensen / C. E. Christiansen  
2012 F. Gusrud / A.Kleven ____________ ____________
2013 Franck Fog / Stig-G. Jensen ____________ ____________
2014 Franck Fog / Stig-G. Jensen ____________ ____________
2015 Ronny Jensen / Audun Kleven Sovie Kjølstad / Martine Hellum Martine Hellum / Daniel Tomter
2016 Morten Berg / Stig-G. Jensen Karianne Braathen / Ella Eckhoff Martine Hellum / Daniel Tomter
2017 Odd E Helgesen / Marius Palto   Siri Hauge / Audun Kleven
2018 Odd E Helgesen / Marius Palto   Vibeke Børven/Nino
2019 Tony Leknes / Per Ørnulf Steen    
2020 Espen Smedberg/Audun Kleven   Katrine V Bråthen/Audun Kleven


Padel

År Herrer Damer Mixed
2021 Glenn Strømsheim/Steinar Bråthen   Marit Jensen/Audun Kleven